xuanyiji

China rotary-wing aircraft forum
www.xuanyiji.com
I am webmaster here.
I am a super gyroplane lover,and novice.
I came to this great forum, is the pilgrimage and the modest attitude to learning.
I look forward to your help and support.Extremely grateful!
Birthday
May 7, 1975 (Age: 45)
Website
http://www.xuanyiji.com
Location
China
Real Name
Flying tricycle
Occupation
liberal profession
Primary Airport
Asian Heart(Urumqi)

Contact

Skype
xuanyiji1

Signature

www.xuanyiji.com
Email:[email protected]
Skype:xuanyiji1
Top