WHY

11 yrs microwave radio maintainance 1 yr apprentice machinist 29 years two-radio sales and service communications

s.e.l
Birthday
Aug 29, 1941 (Age: 78)
Location
miami,oklahoma
Aircraft
Ercoupe and Cessna 150, 152, 172, 140, Aeronca,7ac, Citabria,Chief,Piper PA11,PA12
Total Flight Time
215
Real Name
tony stiles
Occupation
retired
Primary Airport
KMIO
Top