Tina

PPL
Birthday
Dec 20, 1961 (Age: 59)
Location
Temecula, California
Total Flight Time
400+ FW 100+ GYRO
Real Name
Tina Louise Curran
Occupation
Real Estate Agent
Primary Airport
F70

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top