Thumpernator

Love motorcycles, pinball, and shooting

**** Load
Birthday
May 23, 1955 (Age: 66)
Location
Jaw-Ja
Aircraft
B-737
Total Flight Time
Enough
Real Name
Dave DeWinter
Occupation
Stomping out pilot ignorance

Signature

Dave DeWinter AKA Thumpernator
Gun Control is being able to hit your target on the first shot.

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top