tcastro

Private SEL
Birthday
Jun 13, 1948 (Age: 72)
Location
Duluth GA
Aircraft
Grumman-AA1A/Brock-KB-2
Total Flight Time
880
Real Name
Tony Castro
Occupation
Sales & Service Manager
Primary Airport
19A

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top