tadgyro

Come from Poland in 1987,and live in California from 1980,solo gyro 1992, fly from El Mirage .
Birthday
Dec 3, 1947 (Age: 73)
Website
http://tadgyro.tripod.com/tadgyro www.tadgyro.com
Location
Retired to El Mirage dry lake"
Aircraft
Bensen Type,KB2, KB3 and Gyrobee
Total Flight Time
25 + years
Real Name
Tadeusz Udala
Occupation
HandyMan + Gyro builders
Primary Airport
El Mirage,Ca

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top