Silentman

Haven't flown it yet but taking lessons

Student
Birthday
Jan 14, 1947 (Age: 74)
Location
Cedarville, New Jersey
Aircraft
Air Command
Total Flight Time
70 hours, 16 in gyro
Real Name
Bob Evans
Occupation
To get that thing in the air
Primary Airport
Woodbine, NJ
Top