SgurlEd

!I have been a passenger for the last 2 years and 4 months...I am a spotter for MY Husband Vance. I also take photographs from the back seat. We fly in Mark Givens wonderfully delightful Creation Called the Predator!
Want to know anything else just ask! Cheers! Ed
Birthday
Jul 20, 1964 (Age: 55)
Location
Nipomo
Aircraft
Mark Given Creation Called "The Predator"
Total Flight Time
Ask Vance's log book
Real Name
Edna Breese
Occupation
Office Administrator
Primary Airport
KSMX

Signature

S-Gurl Ed

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top