Screw

Smart Sexy

PPL SEL
Birthday
Dec 13, 1968 (Age: 52)
Location
Loganville, Ga.
Aircraft
Dominator 2 place/Cessnas & Pipers
Total Flight Time
300+
Real Name
John Stevens
Occupation
UPS
Primary Airport
Flying "H" Ranch GA68

Signature

John Stevens
Builder and Former Owner
Brock KB-2 N36KB
Dominator N618SD
PRA# 39322
Chapters 13 & 26
[email protected]

Following

Followers

Top