Ronnie328

I'm interested in flying, but it's on the back burner.

Hopefully, sometime in the next few years, I can start getting lessons and work on acquiring my own machine.

In the meantime, I'd like to learn as much as i can for all of you.

None
Birthday
Mar 28, 1983 (Age: 37)
Location
Austin
Aircraft
None
Total Flight Time
None
Real Name
Ronnie Haywood
Occupation
Water Treatment Plant Operator

Signature

Keep your head in the clouds.

Followers

Top