rfi

Electrical Engineer turned machinist

Private Pilot SEL
Birthday
Sep 6, 1938 (Age: 81)
Website
http://www.geocities.com/rfisubaru/rfi.html
Location
Indianola, OK USA
Aircraft
RF-140 Gyro
Total Flight Time
480
Real Name
Don Parham
Occupation
Machinist, editor, soon to be retired
Primary Airport
McAlester Regional, McAlester, OK

Signature

Don Parham
RFI Power Systems

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top