René

mechanical engineer
autogiro builder
Birthday
Dec 24, 1945 (Age: 74)
Location
PREVESSIN France
Aircraft
autogire
Total Flight Time
350
Real Name
René BRUN
Occupation
retired ex mechanical enginer

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top