rdou

Birthday
Mar 26, 1951 (Age: 73)
Website
https://plus.google.com/u/0/102851655900130010540/posts
Location
Courseulles sur mer Normandie.
Aircraft
autogire Magni M 18 SPARTAN
Total Flight Time
320
Real Name
Doucet
Occupation
retraité
Primary Airport
Coordonnées GPS: 049°18'53''N / 000°27'10''W

Following

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top