RayPierce

Too boring

none
Birthday
Oct 21, 1948 (Age: 71)
Location
Aiken, South Carolina
Aircraft
GyroBee
Total Flight Time
More than 20 less than a million.
Real Name
Ray Pierce
Occupation
Industrial Electrician
Primary Airport
AIK

Signature

Ray Pierce
Aiken, South Carolina

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top