r.coplen

Involved with gyroplanes for 9 years
Birthday
Oct 2, 1945 (Age: 76)
Website
http://www.gbagyro-sea.com/
Location
Seattle Washington
Aircraft
AAI Modified RAF 200, SparrowHawk
Total Flight Time
100
Real Name
Randy Coplen
Occupation
Selling gyroplanes
Primary Airport
Auburn Municipal Airport. Wa.

Signature

R Coplen 206-947-4900
AAI Dealer (SparrowHawk) in Seattle
[email protected]
Flight School and Build Center

Followers

Top