Peanut

Birthday
Dec 23, 1956 (Age: 62)
Location
Louisiana
Aircraft
Dominator 582
Real Name
Hubert Cavalier
Primary Airport
Louisiana Regional (L38)

Signature

Hubert Cavalier :plane:
Dominator N823HC
Pelican State Rotor Club

To invent an airplane is nothing. To build one is something. To fly is everything.
Otto Lilienthal
Top