N447MR

Birthday
May 16, 1979 (Age: 41)
Location
Chicagoland
Aircraft
Air Command Tandem w/ Yamaha Apex EFI & 28' Dragonwings - Air Command/High Command w/ 582 and 24" DW
Real Name
G R

Signature

Air Command CLT Tandem
Yamaha Apex EFI 165hp
68" Warp Drive
28' Dragon Wings
So much Thrust!!!

Air Command/High Command
Rotax 582
24' Dragon Wings

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top