mvadney

I love technology

Student renewed every 90 days, waiting for Sport Pilot
Birthday
Jan 20, 1962 (Age: 59)
Location
Arlington
Aircraft
Sportcopter Vortex
Total Flight Time
300
Real Name
Mike Vadney
Occupation
Computer specialist (gov't)
Primary Airport
Frederick, MD

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top