MikeSherman

1999 BSME Grad of Milwaukee School of Engineering

I currently work as a Mechanical Engineer for Twin Disc, Inc. designing multi-speed gear boxes for off-highway vehicles & industrial applications.

None
Birthday
Dec 29, 1976 (Age: 43)
Location
Racine, WI
Aircraft
Helicycle #4-11 & RC Heli's
Total Flight Time
75hrs R22
Real Name
Mike Sherman
Occupation
Mechanical Engineer
Primary Airport
KENW Kenosha

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top