Mike484

In Training
Birthday
Mar 8, 1959 (Age: 60)
Website
http://www.gyroplanevideos.com
Location
Houston, Texas
Aircraft
RAF 2000 w/Horizontal stabilizer, KB3 w/tall tail
Total Flight Time
40+
Real Name
Mike Grosshans
Primary Airport
T00

Signature

Mike Grosshans
PRA #41496
PRA Chapter 62 President
Southwest Rotorcraft Editor
www.SWGyro.com
Top