madwinger

Birthday
Jul 23, 1955 (Age: 64)
Location
Bountiful, Utah
Aircraft
No longer own a gyro.
Total Flight Time
64 SEL in training, 0 Gyro
Real Name
Mark Archibald
Occupation
Railroad Conductor with Amtrak
Primary Airport
KBTF and KGJT

Signature

Fly often, fly safe.

Mark Archibald
Bountiful, Utah
Parting out Air Command Elite CLT N138LB

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top