Lspav8r

68Yrs Old, retired Lieutenant Firefighter. Been flying since 1971 Daughter flies AH64D's WO3 USA any more? Ask

Private Pilot SEL/LSP/UL
Birthday
Dec 2, 1948 (Age: 71)
Location
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin
Aircraft
Nothing at this time, but I think the daughter and I are gonna get us a 2 place helicopter.
Total Flight Time
600+
Real Name
Jim Skelly
Occupation
Retired Firefighter
Primary Airport
Daughters Farm Strip

Signature

Jim Skelly
[email protected](dot)com (replace the (dot) with (.)
B8M Project (for sale or trade)
Harmenning High Flier PPC
Lazair Twin Project (for sale)
PRA 41668 EAA 0589663
If you cant say anything nice than dont say anything at all.
Top