Lee Scatt

Builder/rotornut since 1988.

XXX
Birthday
Jan 17, 1956 (Age: 68)
Location
Satellite Beach, FL USA
Aircraft
Bensen/BMW R-1100 (under construction)
Total Flight Time
500+
Real Name
Lee Scattergood
Occupation
H.V.A.C. contractor
Primary Airport
KC0I, KX65, X59

Signature

Lee Scattergood
Satellite Beach, FL

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top