KenSandyEggo

Into gyros about 8 years ago and still loving it.

PPL & Rotorcraft (gyro)
Birthday
May 12, 1940 (Age: 79)
Website
http://www.geocities.com/kenj_sandyeggo/KensWebPage.html?942383509800
Location
Charlotte, NC
Aircraft
McCulloch J2
Total Flight Time
approx. 1400+
Real Name
Ken Janulewicz
Occupation
Nurse, pediatric home care
Primary Airport
Goose Creek

Signature

KenSandyEggo aka Kenny J. aka Ken Janulewicz

McCulloch J-2 (Used to have one):Cry:
Top