JRB549

ALWAYS BEEN AROUND AIRCRAFT, ALWAYS WANTED TO FLY

Student, check ride ready.
Birthday
Apr 7, 1960 (Age: 59)
Location
Elkhart, IN
Aircraft
Working on a Two seater
Total Flight Time
171
Real Name
J.R. BROWN
Occupation
Commerical Truck Driver
Primary Airport
kchn, my first airport. Next...?

Signature

:usa2::IF AT FIRST YOU DONT SUCCEED WITH YOUR DREAMS,DREAM ON,DREAM ON TIL YOU SUCCEED :)
Top