Jincamty

Habitual rule breaker.

Self appointed test pilot (H)
Birthday
Feb 1, 1965 (Age: 56)
Location
Te Kauwhata, New Zealand
Aircraft
Home made helicopter
Total Flight Time
2 hrs
Real Name
Cameron Carter
Occupation
General engineering
Primary Airport
Rugby field

Contact

Skype
c.a.carter1

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top