Jens

Hobbies: Flying, gocart, windsurf, sleeddog(s) Siberian Husky, solarcars & electric vehicles and
www.newerapublications.com/introduction/the-basics.html
Birthday
Mar 3, 1950 (Age: 71)
Location
Sønderborg - Denmark
Aircraft
Paraglider and PPG
Total Flight Time
Some hundreds
Real Name
Jens Lange
Occupation
Mechanical Engineer
Primary Airport
South Denmark

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top