jebthereb

I am a gypsy traveling construction worker. I work for Bechtel as a welding inspector. Married with children.

working on student rating helicopter
Birthday
Feb 23, 1976 (Age: 45)
Location
whereveriam
Aircraft
trained in mto sport. Trained in r22
Total Flight Time
9 hrs MTO Sport 13.5 hrs r22
Real Name
jesse baker
Occupation
welding inspector
Primary Airport
hayward executive

Signature

thanks
jeb
PRA 62 All The Way!!
PRA#42140
Top