jcarleto

Curmudgeon

Private ASEL Instrument/ Sport Pilot Gyro
Birthday
Feb 24, 1955 (Age: 65)
Website
http://www.peachstaterotorcraft.org
Location
Taylorsville, GA
Aircraft
Beech Bonanza G-35 N4638D/"The Bulldozer" 2-Place Gyroplane N575EE
Total Flight Time
Several
Real Name
Jon Carleton
Occupation
Practicing Being Retired
Primary Airport
4A4

Contact

Skype
joncarleton

Signature

Jon Carleton
http://peachstaterotorcraft.org
Private ASEL Instrument/Sport Pilot Gyroplane
N575EE "The Bulldozer" gyroplane
N4638D Beechcraft Bonanza
Top