James

Been flying since I was 16 years old, off and on.

PPSEL
Birthday
Jul 12, 1953 (Age: 68)
Location
Gallatin, TN 37066
Aircraft
Cessna 150 & 172 & Gyro
Total Flight Time
3700 hrs.
Real Name
James E. Lee
Occupation
Natural Gas Technician
Primary Airport
Sumner Co. Regional - M33
Top