J-2 Skyfarer

Birthday
Apr 10, 1948 (Age: 73)
Location
Tenaha, Texas
Aircraft
McCulloch J-2 gyroplane N4315G
Total Flight Time
715
Real Name
Michael White
Occupation
Musician
Primary Airport
F17

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top