hjajr

Started in gyros and helicopters in 1983. went to airplanes in 1984. Love flying Gyros and Helicopters.

Gyro,Helicopter, Fixed Wing multi com.
Birthday
Feb 1, 1952 (Age: 68)
Location
Talihina,Oklahoma
Aircraft
gyro,helicopter,fixed wing
Total Flight Time
3100
Real Name
Harry Albert
Occupation
Rancher,Hot shotting
Primary Airport
6f1

Signature

When in doubt give it power
Gyro Nuts/Harry Albert

Following

Followers

Top