Heron

Rediscovered gyros in 2001, want do go commercial and help develop new markets.

student
Birthday
Aug 11, 1951 (Age: 68)
Location
Bauru - Sao Paulo - Brasil
Aircraft
Golden Butterfly
Total Flight Time
7.5 h.
Real Name
Heron de Souza
Occupation
gyro builder

Contact

Skype
hesouza

Signature

Moving on! :)

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top