Harry_S.

Retired after 31 yrs. with McDonnell Aircraft, St.Louis,Mo.

Commercial ASEL / Commercial Rotorcraft: Gyroplane
Birthday
Feb 18, 1930 (Age: 90)
Location
Ocala, Florida
Aircraft
RAF2000
Total Flight Time
2000+ hrs.
Real Name
Harry Sieckmann
Occupation
Retired
Primary Airport
17FL

Signature

Harry Sieckmann
RAF 2000
N324S

"Imagination is more important than knowledge"
Albert Einstein.

Better to have and not need...than to need and not have.
Top