Gyropilot007

Long time gyroplane fan
Birthday
Nov 27, 1953 (Age: 66)
Website
http://www.mpe-us.com
Location
Northwest Indiana
Aircraft
RAF-2000 Highly Mangled
Total Flight Time
500 Airplane 150Gyros
Real Name
Bob McGuire
Occupation
Electrical Engineer
Primary Airport
VPZ

Signature

Tell M to send Little Nellie and her father!
Bob McGuire - Valparaiso, Indiana
RAF-2000 N1702A

Following

Followers

Top