gyro

Have a passion for Rotor Craft, enjoy Full auto bb guns. Most of all, Love the Lord with all my heart. :~)

Sport Pilot FW/Sport pilot gyroplane
Birthday
Oct 4, 1969 (Age: 50)
Location
Oh
Aircraft
Quicksilver Sport 2S, Quicksilver MX, Team Hi-max, Heath Parasol TG, AC gyro single & tandem
Total Flight Time
600
Real Name
Paul P
Occupation
full-auto bbgun designer/manufacture
Primary Airport
Allen County

Signature

Fear causes hesitation, hesitation can make your worst fear come true.

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top