Gyro Gerry

ATP Airplane MEL, Commercial SEL, Gyroplane
Birthday
Apr 15, 1963 (Age: 56)
Location
Belleville, Illinois
Aircraft
SparrowHawk
Total Flight Time
25,000 hrs. fixed-wing, 300 hrs. gyroplane
Real Name
Gerry Loeser
Occupation
Commercial Pilot
Primary Airport
27LL

Signature

Gerry Loeser - Belleville, Illinois - PRA Chapter 35, SparrowHawk 1

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top