gilgsn

I am originally from France, where I used to tow banners along the coast with an ultralight.

Single engine land (US), Ultralight instructor (French license)
Birthday
Feb 26, 1967 (Age: 54)
Website
http://radiopreppers.com
Location
France, near Lille.
Total Flight Time
650
Real Name
Gil Gruson
Occupation
Programmer
Primary Airport
LFQO

Signature

Gil.
Ask me about web development
and Unix servers...
Top