Gary_in_Orygun

Birthday
Jul 3, 1955 (Age: 64)
Location
Hillsboro, Oregon
Real Name
Gary Kaminski

Signature

I used to fly a gyroplane that included an H-stab, 'cause it makes sense

Gary (Kaminski) in Ory-gun
Top