farmer jim

Farmer

PPLSEL/ gyro in training
Birthday
Jan 22, 1955 (Age: 65)
Website
http://www.gyroplaneLLC.com
Location
whitewater KS
Aircraft
Butterfly Turbo Golden
Total Flight Time
100+ FW/ 6.5 gyro
Real Name
Jim toevs
Occupation
Farmer, Muckraker
Primary Airport
Benton KS 1K1
Top