Exterminator

In Pest Control, Now Fly for Fun only

Commercial, Single, Multi,Land & Sea, Instrument
Birthday
Aug 15, 1952 (Age: 68)
Website
http://www.ambassadorpest.com
Location
Palm City
Aircraft
Gyro, Beech Searey
Total Flight Time
4000+
Real Name
Scott Lewis
Occupation
pest control
Primary Airport
X58

Signature

Born To Fly
Scott Lewis:help:
Palm City Fl.
http://www.ambassadorpest.com
Pest Control West Palm Beach Fl.

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top