eddie

800 + hrs in my RAF.
Have owned 23 various other aircraft. Have built 2.

private pilot
Birthday
Dec 1, 1943 (Age: 76)
Location
Polvadera,nm 87828
Aircraft
230 HP turbocharged RAF
Total Flight Time
8,000 plus
Real Name
Eddie Sigman
Occupation
retired.
Primary Airport
ONM (socorro,nm.)

Signature

Best Regards,
Eddie Sigman,Polvadera,nm
(575) 835-4921

Trophies

  1. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top