Earthboundmisft

A lifelong gearhead, aviation was a natural progression. The beautiful 'Missfit' is a pleasure to fly.

Private, SEL
Birthday
Dec 13, 1960 (Age: 59)
Location
Satellite Beach, (Sea Park),(Original 'Lums Bums'
Aircraft
The 'MISSFIT' gyro, GRAND CHAMPION, Bensen Days 2010
Total Flight Time
700 F/W, 227 Gyro
Real Name
Michael J Hughes, 321-795-0122 cell
Occupation
AP/IA
Primary Airport
Valkaria Airport, right on the river, on the East coast of central Florida, hangar #70

Signature

" Amaze Your Friends, Annoy Your Neighbors" :smokin:
Top