dimwit

I enjoy working with metal.
I have a bbeutiful wife and five great kids.
Birthday
Feb 11, 1970 (Age: 50)
Location
Saratoga, WY
Aircraft
dominator (under construction)
Real Name
Larry Olsen
Occupation
pump mech/machinist
Primary Airport
shively field saratoga WY.

Signature

Naked tatooed chicks rock:)

Following

Followers

Top