dikuel

Birthday
Aug 7, 1982 (Age: 41)
Location
Russia, Zhukovsky
Aircraft
Calidus
Total Flight Time
5
Real Name
Vladimir Dygalo
Occupation
Aircraft design engineer
Primary Airport
UUMV

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top