Chris513

Wanting to get my PPL. Trying to save every penny to really get involved. Patience. . .
Birthday
May 13, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
Lafayette, LA
Real Name
Chris Taylor
Occupation
Student
Primary Airport
KLFT

Contact

Top