Chopper Reid

Farmer and a mustering pilot

Fixed Wing, SE, constant speed ,rectractable
Birthday
May 11, 1952 (Age: 67)
Location
Pooncarie. Australia
Aircraft
Rosco built, Suby 2.2, pod
Total Flight Time
4600 gyro hours
Real Name
Brian Reid
Occupation
Grazier
Primary Airport
Mildura

Signature

Brian Reid
Pooncarie, Australia.

Following

Top