Charles

Ok guy...

Rotorcraft Fan
Birthday
Feb 26, 1949 (Age: 72)
Location
Quebec city P.Q. Canada
Aircraft
Bensen G8M
Total Flight Time
27 h
Real Name
Charles Gagné
Occupation
Screen printer
Primary Airport
St-Lambert P.Q.

Followers

Top