billygyro

student pilot
Birthday
Oct 27, 1963 (Age: 58)
Location
Clarksville Tennessee
Aircraft
Parsons 2 Lycoming 0320 powerd
Total Flight Time
350 F/W -82/Gyro and counting
Real Name
Billy Steward
Occupation
Auto Trans Tech. 30 years
Primary Airport
Dickson co.(M02)

Signature

:typing: BillyGyro From Tennessee

Parsons 2 ( AirHog )

Chapter 56 member
Peach State

Chapter 16 member
Tennessee volunteer Rotorheads

PRA-MEMBER 40807
Top