B Hawley

builder, craftsman, modeler
Birthday
Sep 3, 1954 (Age: 66)
Location
Grass Valley, Ca.
Aircraft
LW5 Complete N954BH
Total Flight Time
20, 300+ RC gliders
Real Name
Brad Hawley
Occupation
Assembly Test Tech Turbine Oil Pumps
Primary Airport
AUN

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top